Programação

Sábado, 24 de Junho de 2017

Manhã

05h10 - 06h00DOCUMENTO BRASILA LocomotivaMilton Alencar Junior12 Anos01
06h00 - 07h30DOCUMENTO BRASILUm Craque Chamado DivinoPenna FilhoLivre01
07h30 - 08h00FALEM BRASISTriângulo das Geraes - Ep. 33 - Geleia de GengibreNara SbreebowLivre01
08h00 - 08h30CONHECENDO O BRASILPrograma Decola - Nazareth das FarinhasLiliane ReisLivre01
08h30 - 09h00AQUARELA BRASILToda Música - 2A Temporada - SILVA, Roberto Torao e Zefirina BombaAlan OliveiraLivre01
09h00 - 09h30COMÉDIA BRASILNa Batalha - PGM 08Eduardo Benaim, Leandro Rocha Saraiva e Dário José Sako de Souza14 Anos01
09h30 - 10h00ENCANTOS DO BRASILPantanal - Patrimônio Natural Mundial - A Importância da Serra da Bodoquena para o PantanalMarcelo de PaulaLivre01
10h00 - 10h30CONHECENDO O BRASILExpresso Brasil - Fase I - Ep. 11 - O Rio Grande do Sul de Jorge FurtadoHilton Lacerda da Luz Filho, Marcelo Gomes10 Anos01
10h30 - 11h00CONHECENDO O BRASILBahia de Todos os Cantos 2012 - SisalVânia Alves Smith LimaLivre01
11h00 - 11h30FALEM BRASISFoliar Brasil Doc - Festa da LavadeiraCarolina PaivaLivre01
11h30 - 12h00CONHECENDO O BRASILCapitais Brasileiras - CuritibaIdiaulo Yuri SanadaLivre01
12h00 - 12h30NOSSA COZINHAChef em Casa - Lar Doce Lar - Steak TartareAntonio Henrique Meyer de Aranha BorgesLivre01

Tarde

12h30 - 13h00COMÉDIA BRASILRepública do Peru - Viva os noivos.Carolina Paiva 12 Anos01
13h00 - 13h30SEGREDOS DO MARProfundo Scuba Diving - PGM 06 - Fernando de NoronhaIdiaulo Yuri SanadaLivre01
13h30 - 14h00MUNDO AFORAEstilo Radical Fase 2 - PGM 121 - Tiradentes 2012 - Parte 1Haissem EjjeLivre03
14h00 - 14h25CURTA TVTejo MarBernard Miranda Lessa12 Anos01
14h25 - 14h40PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRAEvaIlson Duarte da Silveira JuniorLivre01
14h40 - 16h00TARDE DE CINEMAMundo Nikkei - Os Brasileiros do Outro Lado do MundoIdiaulo Yuri SanadaLivre01
16h00 - 17h30TARDE DE CINEMADá um Tempo!Evandro Berlesi e Rodrigo Castelhano12 Anos01
17h30 - 17h50CURTA TVNaolinco e as Cores da MorteClara Trevia e Joaquin Paez RiveroLivre01
17h50 - 19h30TARDE DE CINEMATons de CoraNara Angélica da SilvaLivre01

Noite

19h30 - 20h05MEMORIAL BRASILMemorialBrasil - Programa 64 - Festa do Serro / Festa de São Benedito / Círio, OCINEBRASiLTVLançamentoLivre00
20h05 - 20h30CURTA TVResquíciosDanilo Bastos GodoyLivre01
20h30 - 21h00AQUARELA BRASILToda Música - 2A Temporada - Vocífera, Conxitas e Aninha MartinsAlan OliveiraLivre01

Horário Nobre

21h00 - 21h55BRASIL ESTREIACelibato no CampoIlka Margot Goldschmidt Vitorino e Cassemiro dos Santos VitorinoLivre01
21h55 - 22h30CURTA TVCaro Mr. MullerVanessa Leal dos SantosLivre01
22h30 - 23h30SÁBADO DE CINEMAPolinterDafne Carrancho Capella12 Anos01
23h30 - 00h05MADRUGADA DE CINEMAKiki - o Ritual da Resistência KaingangCassemiro Dos Santos Vitorino, Ilka Margot Goldschmidt VitorinoLivre01

Madrugada

00h05 - 01h30MADRUGADA DE CINEMAMulher do Desejo, ACarlos Hugo Christensen16 Anos01
01h30 - 02h45MADRUGADA DE CINEMAMulheres que Cuidam de MulheresOtavio Chamorro Mendoza, Fabio Rodrigues Brasil e Mônica Amorim Monteiro12 Anos01
02h45 - 04h35MADRUGADA DE CINEMACrônica da Cidade AmadaCarlos Hugo ChristensenLivre01
04h35 - 05h05DOCUMENTO BRASILHaroldo Costa, um negro experimentalSilvio TendlerLivre01