Programação

Sábado, 22 de Fevereiro de 2020

Manhã

05h00 - 05h45DOCUMENTO BRASILCaminho da TerraPedro PontesLivre01
05h45 - 07h20DOCUMENTO BRASILMATHEUS SCHMIDT - UM CASO DE AMOR PELO BRASILMárcia Schmidt / Rogerio Brasil Ferrari12 Anos01
07h20 - 07h50PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRASabedoria KaingangKarine Emerich e Rogério RosaLivre01
07h50 - 08h00CURTA TVNo Caminho da EscolaBEATRIZ PAOLLIELO LINDENBERGLivre01
08h00 - 08h15FAIXA INFANTILBrichos - Série de TV - Primeira Temporada - Cinema no limitePAULO MUNHOZLivre01
08h15 - 08h30FAIXA INFANTILBrichos - Série de TV - Primeira Temporada - O presente do TalesPAULO MUNHOZLivre01
08h30 - 09h00COMÉDIA BRASILFanátic@s - Episódio 06Everson José Faganello12 Anos01
09h00 - 09h30CONHECENDO O BRASILDiálogo Sobre o Cinema - O PRIMEIRO FILME A GENTE SEMPRE ESQUECECARLOS GERBASE12 Anos01
09h30 - 10h00AQUARELA BRASILToda Música - 2A Temporada - Coutto Orchestra, Elixir Tafari e Hey Ho CharlotteAlan OliveiraLivre01
10h00 - 10h30FALEM BRASISFoliar Brasil Doc- 2a temporada - Tambor de Crioula, São Luiz, MACarolina Paiva VasconcellosLivre01
10h30 - 11h00FALEM BRASISMinha Rua - Surf Luis Carlos NascimentoLivre01
11h00 - 11h30NOSSA COZINHADa Manga Rosa - Do mel do cacau ao chocolate: fluidos do prazerCecília Amado12 Anos01
11h30 - 12h00MUNDO AFORACai no Mundo - Melhores Momentos da Vida - De Barco Pelo Poderoso MekongVagner AlcanteladoLivre01
12h00 - 12h30MEU BRASIL BRASILEIROViagem de Bolso - Belém - Edyr AugustoLia Kulakauskas12 Anos01

Tarde

12h30 - 13h00MUNDO AFORAEstilo Radical Fase 2 - Expedição Ushuaia - Parte 3Haissem Ejje Livre01
13h00 - 13h30CONHECENDO O BRASILBrasil, Travessias - O Brasil da caatingaSilvio TendlerLivre01
13h30 - 13h45AQUARELA BRASILO Som que você Ouve - 9Ricardo GuidaraLivre01
13h45 - 14h00AQUARELA BRASILO Som que você Ouve - 10Ricardo GuidaraLivre01
14h00 - 14h20CURTA TVO Maestro Do TempoBEATRIZ PAOLLIELO LINDENBERG01
14h20 - 14h30CURTA TVMãe de GizAlmir CorreiaLivre01
14h30 - 15h20MEMORIAL BRASILMemorialBrasil - Programa 62 - JubileuCINEBRASiLTVLivre00
15h20 - 15h30CURTA TVLipe, Vovô e o MonstroFelippe Rocha Steffens, Carlos Mateus Silva SouzaLivre01
15h30 - 16h00CURTA TVChapada dos GuimarãesMarcelo de PaulaLivre01
16h00 - 17h30TEATRO EM CASATeatro Cennarium Infantil - Caravana - Memórias de um PicadeiroChico PelúcioLivre03
17h30 - 17h45FAIXA INFANTILBrichos - Série de TV - Primeira Temporada - Cinema no limitePAULO MUNHOZLivre01
17h45 - 18h00FAIXA INFANTILBrichos - Série de TV - Primeira Temporada - O presente do TalesPAULO MUNHOZLivre01

Noite

18h00 - 18h30CONHECENDO O BRASILVem Pra Baixada! - 2ª Temporada - Sam Santoz + Banda IssosVitor Graciano, Ricardo RodriguesLivre01
18h30 - 19h00CONHECENDO O BRASILAntena da Raça - Você está no ArPaloma Rocha14 Anos01
19h00 - 19h30CONHECENDO O BRASILAnônimos Famosos - NatashaGustavo Malheiros Pinto10 Anos01
19h30 - 20h00FALEM BRASISDesde Junho - IntervençõesJúlia Mariano de Lima Araújo12 Anos01
20h00 - 20h30AQUARELA BRASILGravador de Histórias - Luiz Gonzaga 2 Rodrigo Luna; Ruy Guerra; Pola Ribeiro; Hermes Leal; Diogo OliveiraLivre01
20h30 - 21h00CONHECENDO O BRASILVestígios do Brasil - Guarani KaiowáLucia Murat12 Anos01

Horário Nobre

21h00 - 21h30AQUARELA BRASILOrquestra do Mundo - Rio São Francisco - VOZES DE RIOMARCELO ABREU GÓISLivre01
21h30 - 23h00SESSÃO CINEBRASILTVTerritório do BrincarRenata Meirelles Dias De Carvalho / David Joseph ReeksLivre01
23h00 - 23h30CONHECENDO O BRASILBrasil, Travessias - O Brasil da montanhaSilvio TendlerLivre01
23h30 - 00h00CURTA TVCom Todo Amor De Que DisponhoAristeu Araújo14 Anos01

Madrugada

00h00 - 01h15CINEASTA DO MÊSORIN: MÚSICA PARA OS ORIXÁSHENRIQUE DUARTE LIMALivre01
01h15 - 02h40MADRUGADA DE CINEMAIdade da ÁguaOrlando SennaLivre01
02h40 - 04h15MADRUGADA DE CINEMAVozerioVladimir Seixas18 Anos01
04h15 - 05h00MADRUGADA DE CINEMANos Baixos do MaranhãoDiego Lara e Flavio RobertoLivre01