Programação

Sábado, 19 de Agosto de 2017

Manhã

05h10 - 07h00MADRUGADA DE CINEMAQuatro Chaves Mágicas, AsAlberto SalváLivre01
07h00 - 07h30PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRAPenha, uma Festa CariocaRicardo José Tavares do CarmoLivre01
07h30 - 08h00FALEM BRASISTriângulo das Geraes IV Temporada - Ep. 97 - AssombraçãoNara SbreebowLivre01
08h00 - 08h30CONHECENDO O BRASILPrograma Decola - Especial São João/BALiliane ReisLivre01
08h30 - 09h00AQUARELA BRASILToda Música - 2A Temporada - Adiel Luna, Coco de Umbigada e Escurinho CocoAlan OliveiraLivre01
09h00 - 09h30COMÉDIA BRASILNa Batalha - PGM 07Eduardo Benaim, Leandro Rocha Saraiva e Dário José Sako de Souza14 Anos01
09h30 - 10h00ENCANTOS DO BRASILPantanal - Patrimônio Natural Mundial - Flora e Fauna Ameaçada de ExtinçãoMarcelo de PaulaLivre01
10h00 - 10h30CONHECENDO O BRASILExpresso Brasil - Fase I - Ep. 13 - A Roraima de Davi YanomamiHilton Lacerda da Luz Filho, Marcelo Gomes10 Anos01
10h30 - 11h00CONHECENDO O BRASILBahia de Todos os Cantos - 2014 - Quarta Temporada - Agora ou Nunca!Vânia LimaLivre01
11h00 - 11h30FALEM BRASISFoliar Brasil Doc - Festa do Vale do Café, VassourasCarolina PaivaLivre01
11h30 - 12h00CONHECENDO O BRASILCapitais Brasileiras - São PauloIdiaulo Yuri SanadaLivre01
12h00 - 12h30NOSSA COZINHAChef em Casa - Lar Doce Lar - Steak ao Molho RotiAntonio Henrique Meyer de Aranha BorgesLivre01

Tarde

12h30 - 13h00COMÉDIA BRASILRepública do Peru - Rapaz alegreCarolina Paiva 12 Anos01
13h00 - 13h30SEGREDOS DO MARProfundo Scuba Diving - PGM 06 - Fernando de NoronhaIdiaulo Yuri SanadaLivre01
13h30 - 14h00MUNDO AFORAEstilo Radical Fase 2 - Especial Natal Luz em Gramado-RSHaissem Ejje Livre01
14h00 - 14h20CURTA TVUm Ano Novo Danado de BomJoão Batista MeloLivre01
14h20 - 14h35PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRAPequenosAlexandre Rafael Garcia10 Anos01
14h35 - 15h45TEATRO EM CASATeatro Cennarium - A Volta ao Mundo em 80 diasCarla CandiottoInéditoLivre03
15h45 - 17h05TARDE DE CINEMAA Paz é DouradaNoilton Nunes12 Anos01
17h05 - 17h30CURTA TVEstátua!Gabriela Amaral Almeida12 Anos01
17h30 - 17h45CURTA TVTrês RatosLuciana Mazeto e Vinícius Lopes12 Anos01
17h45 - 18h55TARDE DE CINEMAContrapontoJoão MarcelloLivre01

Noite

18h55 - 19h30TARDE DE CINEMAA FórmulaHenrique Filho12 Anos01
19h30 - 20h05MEMORIAL BRASILMemorialBrasil - Programa 72 - Sistema Solar / Calor (Uma Viagem ao Mundo das Moléculas) / EnergiaCINEBRASiLTVLançamentoLivre00
20h05 - 20h30CURTA TV100 Anos de Carlos Drummond de AndradeNilson Villas BoasLivre01
20h30 - 21h00AQUARELA BRASILToda Música - 2A Temporada - Digital Dubs e Buguinha Dub e N'ZambiAlan OliveiraLivre01

Horário Nobre

21h00 - 21h30AQUARELA BRASILSinfonia Fina - O Macunaíma Urbano e o Alemão GenialCarlos Augusto NogueiraLivre01
21h30 - 22h20SÁBADO DE CINEMAO Tesouro do Morro da IgrejaAlexandre de Assis CorreaLivre01
22h20 - 23h00PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRAAgroflorestar, Semeando um Mundo de Amor, Harmonia e FarturaJoão Gabriel Nazareth AmorimLivre01
23h00 - 23h50SÁBADO DE CINEMAAlovilassoAlexis Zelensky12 Anos04
23h50 - 00h15MADRUGADA DE CINEMAMulheres da TerraMarcia de Gusmão Paraiso CavalcantiLivre01

Madrugada

00h15 - 00h50CINEASTA DO MÊSMulheres LuminosasPedro PontesLivre01
00h50 - 01h45MADRUGADA DE CINEMAVocê Já Abriu os Olhos?Noilton Nunes e Pedro Sol de Abreu Nunes10 Anos01
01h45 - 03h00MADRUGADA DE CINEMAMulheres que Cuidam de MulheresOtavio Chamorro Mendoza, Fabio Rodrigues Brasil e Mônica Amorim Monteiro12 Anos01
03h00 - 03h10DOCUMENTO BRASILGilDaniel Nolasco e Marcella CoppoLivre01
03h10 - 04h40MADRUGADA DE CINEMA1932: Histórias de uma GuerraThiago Jesus Bellintani MontelliLivre01
04h40 - 05h50MADRUGADA DE CINEMAMetrôGuilherme B. Hoffmann14 Anos01